?

Log in

quill

June 2014

S M T W T F S
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930     
Powered by LiveJournal.com
chibihd!

I need to write. ;p

taken from bittersplendor

The first (hmmn, let's see, hmmn) 8 people to comment on this post get to request a drabble (100 words, possibly more, possibly less) from me. In return, you have to post this in your journal and write a drabble for me. Post all fandoms you're willing to write for. (Slam Dunk, Naruto, Bleach, Harry Potter, Deathnote, Saiyuki or anything that I know about, maybe. :D)

So, yes. :D Any takers?
Tags:

Comments

But I can't write a drabble for you! I have no time! LOL.

But I'm still requesting a Bleach drabble. Pretty please? Can it be an Ishida/Ichigo one? Hee.

@_@
Wow, I have a Bleach!fic request, too. ;p You Bleach fanatics you.

Oh! Sure, I'll do it for ya. Would you mind if I post it next week?
SENHANA :D
Wheeeeeeeeeee!!!!!!!!

Umm, I dunno what fandom/pairing I wanna request for. (Light/L seems rather passe since you've already dedicated one to me before :P) Hmm. Bleach would be nice, since we're both into it right now. So yeah. Bleach. :) Preferably Ichigo/Renji or Ichigo/Uryuu...XD